2009 Harrogate & District Amateur Evening Cricket League Results
Wednesday 29 July 2009
Division 1
- Bilton v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Studley Royal v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
Division 2
- Bishop Thornton v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Bishop Thornon
Division 3
- Birstwith v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- birstwith a v dacre banks Sheet Sent by birstwith
- Newby Hall v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Newby Hall v Shadwell Sheet Sent by shadwell
Division 4
- N POWER v GALPHAY Sheet Sent by GALPHAY
Division 5
- Goldsborough 2 v Birstwith 2 Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- goldsborough b v birstwith b Sheet Sent by birstwith
- goldsborough b v birstwith b Sheet Sent by birstwith
- Hampsthwaite v Gas Sports Sheet Sent by Gas Sports
- Hampsthwaite 2nds v Gas Sports Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- npower v galphay & winksley Sheet Sent by gwcc
- Spofforth v Ripley Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Spofforth v Ripley Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- Wighill Park v Marton Cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Grafton
Division 6
- Burton Leonard v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Pannal Ash v Knaresborough Forest B Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- SCOTTON 2NDS v STAVELEY Sheet Sent by SCOTTON
- Scotton CC v Staveley CC Sheet Sent by Staveley CC
Division 7
- Killinghall v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- North Stainley v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by North Stainley
- North Stainley v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- Sharow v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
Monday 27 July 2009
MMP Cup
- Markington v Sharow Sheet Sent by Markington
- Markington v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
Wednesday 22 July 2009
Division 1
- Beckwithshaw v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Goldsborough v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
Division 2
- Burton Leonard v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Follifoot v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Bishop Thornton
- Follifoot v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Pateley Bridge v Little Ribson Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- Carr Manor v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Carr Manor
- Carr Manor v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- kfcc a v glasshouses Sheet Sent by kfcc a
- newby hall v birstwith Sheet Sent by birstwith
- Newby Hall v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Shadwell v Scotton 1st X1 Sheet Sent by Scotton
Division 4
- Galphay & Winksley CC v npower cc Sheet Sent by GWCC
Division 5
- birstwith 2nds v spofforth Sheet Sent by birstwith
- Birstwith B v Spofforth A Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- Gas Sports v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Gas Sports
- Marton Cum Grafton v Hampswaite B Sheet Sent by Grafton
- Marton cum Grafton v Hampsthwaite 2nds Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
Division 6
- bishop monkton v kfcc b Sheet Sent by kfcc b
- Burnt Yates 2nds v Burton Leonard 2nds Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Burnt Yates B v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Scotton B v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- SCOTTON B v PANNAL ASH Sheet Sent by SCOTTON B
- SCOTTON B v PANNAL ASH Sheet Sent by SCOTTON B
Division 7
- Killinghall v North Stainley Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- killinghall v north stainley Sheet Sent by north stainley
- Little Ribston 2nds v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Sharow v Spofforth Sheet Sent by Sharow
Tuesday 21 July 2009
MMP Cup
- Markington v Sharow Sheet Sent by Markington
Monday 20 July 2009
George Greaves Cup
- Burton Leonard v Spofforth (Cup Final) Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Burton Leonard B v Spofforth A Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Wednesday 15 July 2009
Division 1
- Goldsborough v Whixley Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Harrogate v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
Division 2
- Bishop Thornton v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Bishop Thornton
- Burton Leonard v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Pannal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Pannal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Pannal
Division 3
- Birstwith v Knaresborough Forest Sheet Sent by Knaresorough Forest
- Dacre Banks v Glasshouses Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Scotton v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Scotton 1st X1 v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Scotton
Division 4
- burnt yates v galphay & winksley Sheet Sent by gwcc
- Darley v Arthington Sheet Sent by Darley
- Scarcroft v N Power Sheet Sent by Scarcroft
Division 5
- Gas Sports v Ripley Sheet Sent by Gas Sports
- Hampsthwaite v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Hampsthwaite 2nds v Birstwith 2nds Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- hampstwaite v birtswith Sheet Sent by HMM... y shud u care
- Marton Cum Grafton v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Grafton
- Spofforth v Wighill Park Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 6
- kfcc b v scotton Sheet Sent by kfcc
- knares f v scotton Sheet Sent by scotton
- Knaresborough Forest CC v Scotton CC Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Pannal Ash v Burnt Yates 2nds Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Pannal Ash v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- Staveley v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
Division 7
- Markington v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Markington v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Markington
- sharow v north stainley Sheet Sent by NORTH STAINLEY
- Sharow v North Stainley Sheet Sent by Sharow
Monday 13 July 2009
Atkinson Cup
- Newby Hall v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
Sunday 12 July 2009
Division 4
- Galphay&winksley v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
Wednesday 8 July 2009
Division 1
- Bilton v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Bilton v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
Division 2
- Follifoot v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Follifoot v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Hampsthwaite v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- Little Ribston v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Bishop Thornton
- Pannal v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Pannal
Division 3
- Glasshouses v Birstwith A Sheet Sent by Glasshouses
- Knaresborough Forest v Shadwell Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Newby Hall v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Newby Hall v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Scotton 1st X1 v Carr Manor Sheet Sent by Scotton
Division 4
- galphay & winksley v darley Sheet Sent by gwcc
- Scarcroft v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
Division 5
- Birstwith v Marton-Cum-Grafton Sheet Sent by Grafton
- Birstwith 2nds v Marton Cum-Grafton Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Goldsborough B v Spofforth A Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- Hampsthwaite 2nds v Ripley Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Wighill Park v Gas Sports Sheet Sent by Gas Sports
Division 6
- b yates v scotton Sheet Sent by scotton
- Bishop Monkton CC v Staveley CC Sheet Sent by Staveley CC
- Burnt Yates 2nds v Scotton 2nds Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates 2nds
- Burton Leonard v Knaresborough Forest B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- burton leonard 2 v kfcc 2 Sheet Sent by kfcc 2
Division 7
- North Stainley v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- north stainley v markington Sheet Sent by north stainley
- Sharow v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Sharow
- Spofforth B v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
Wednesday 1 July 2009
Division 1
- Knaresborough v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Whixley v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
Division 2
- Burton Leonard v Pannal Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Burton Leonard v Pannal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Hampsthwaite v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Bishop Thornton
- Pateley Bridge v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Pateley Bridge v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- Dacre 1st x1 v Scotton 1st x1 Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Dacre Banks v Scotton A Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Knaresborough Forest v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Knaresborough Forest A v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by KFCC
Division 4
- galphay & winksley v arthington Sheet Sent by gwcc
- Harrogate v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Scarcroft
- Npower v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
Division 5
- Bilton Gas Sports v Marton Cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Grafton
- Gas Sports v Marton Cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Gas Sports
- Ripley v Birstwith 2nds Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Spofforth v Hampsthwaite 2nds Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Spofforth v Hampsthwaite B Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 6
- Pannal Ash v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- scotton v b leonard Sheet Sent by scotton
- Scotton B v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Staveley v Burnt Yates 2nds Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates 2nds
- Staveley CC v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by taveley CC
Division 7
- LITTLE RIBSTON B v north stainley Sheet Sent by north stainley
- Markington v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Markington
- Sharow v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Sharow v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Sharow
Archives
- Jul 2019
- Jun 2019
- May 2019
- Aug 2018
- Jul 2018
- Jun 2018
- May 2018
- Aug 2017
- Jul 2017
- Jun 2017
- May 2017
- Aug 2016
- Jul 2016
- Jun 2016
- May 2016
- Apr 2016
- Aug 2015
- Jul 2015
- Jun 2015
- May 2015
- Apr 2015
- Aug 2014
- Jul 2014
- Jun 2014
- May 2014
- Apr 2014
- Aug 2013
- Jul 2013
- Jun 2013
- May 2013
- Aug 2012
- Jul 2012
- Jun 2012
- May 2012
- Aug 2011
- Jul 2011
- Jun 2011
- May 2011
- Apr 2011
- Feb 2011
- Aug 2010
- Jul 2010
- Jun 2010
- May 2010
- Aug 2009
- Jul 2009
- Jun 2009
- May 2009