2010 Harrogate & District Amateur Evening Cricket League Results
Wednesday 26 May 2010
Division 1
- Beckwithshaw v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Beckwithsaw C C
- Follifoot v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Harrogate v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Pannal v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Pannal
Division 2
- Birstwith v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- birstwith a v blubberhouses Sheet Sent by birstwith
- Bishop Thornton v Hampswaite Sheet Sent by Bishop Thornton
- Bishop Thornton v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Goldsborough v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Whixley v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Whixley v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Whixley
Division 3
- burnt yates v dacre banks Sheet Sent by burnt yates
- Burnt Yates v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- galphay & winksley v newby hall Sheet Sent by gwcc
- Galphay & Winksley v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Scotton v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- SCOTTON v BURTON LEONARD Sheet Sent by SCOTTON
Division 4
- Carr Manor v Marton Cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Marton
- Darley v Arthington Sheet Sent by Darley
- Spofforth v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 5
- Burton Leonard v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Burton Leonard v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Pannal Ash v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- Ripley B v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Ripley Knights v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Ripley
Division 6
- Bishop Monkton v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Gas Sports v Staveley Sheet Sent by Gas Sports
- Gas Sports v Staveley Sheet Sent by SCC
- Hampsthwaite v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite 2
- Hampsthwaite B v Burnt Yates 2nds Sheet Sent by B Yates 2nds
- Hampsthwaite b v Burnt Yates 2nds Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates 2nds
Division 7
- K'bro Forest 2 v Scotton 2 Sheet Sent by KFCC D Alloway
- KFCC 2 v Scotton 2 Sheet Sent by KFCC 2
- Sharow v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Sharow CC v Killinghall CC Sheet Sent by Sharow CC
Monday 24 May 2010
Addsion Cup
- Knaresborough v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Pannal v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Shadwell v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Studley Royal v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
George Greaves Cup
- Birstwith 2nds v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Birstwith B v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- Burnt Yates 2nds v N Power Sheet Sent by B Yates 2nds
- Burton Leonard v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Buton Leonard v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Gas Sports v Markington Sheet Sent by Gas Sports
- Gas Sports v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Staveley CC v North Stainley Sheet Sent by SCC
Wednesday 19 May 2010
Division 1
- Knaresborough v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Pannal v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Pannal A v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Studley Royal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
Division 2
- Blubberhouses v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Shacdwell v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Shadwell v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Whixley v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Bishop Thornton
- Whixley v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Whixley
Division 3
- Dacre Banks v Scotton Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- DACRE BANKS v SCOTTON Sheet Sent by SCOTTON
- glasshouses v galphay & winksley Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Newby Hall v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by burnt yates
- Newby Hall v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Pateley Bridge v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
Division 4
- Knaresborough Forest A v Arthington Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Marton cum Grafton v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Marton Cum Grafton v Darley Sheet Sent by Marton
- Scarcroft v Knaresborough B Sheet Sent by D Aston
- SPOFFORTH v CARR MANOR Sheet Sent by CARR MANOR
- Spofforth v Carr Manor Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 5
- Birstwith 2nds v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Birstwith B v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- Burton Leonard v N Power Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- GOLDSBOROUGH v RIPLEY Sheet Sent by GOLDSBOROUGH
- Goldsborough B v Ripley Sheet Sent by Ripley
Division 6
- Bilton Gas Sports v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Burnt Yates 2nds v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by B Yates 2nds
- Gas Sports v Markington Sheet Sent by Gas Sports
- North Stainley v Staveley Sheet Sent by SCC
Division 7
- Killinghall v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Scotton v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Sharow CC v Knaresborough Forest B Sheet Sent by Mike Ainsley - Sharow CC
Monday 17 May 2010
Atkinson Cup
- Burton Leonard v Scotton Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- BURTON LEONARD v SCOTTON Sheet Sent by SCOTTON
- CARR MANOR v KNARESBRO' Sheet Sent by CARR MANOR
- Dacre Banks v Arthington Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Glasshouses v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Newby Hall v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Marton
- Newby Hall v Marton Cum grafton Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- pateley bridge v galphay & winksley Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Scarcroft v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Spofforth v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Wednesday 12 May 2010
Division 1
- Bilton v Pannal Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Bilton v Pannal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Harrogate A v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Knaresborough v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
Division 2
- Goldsborough v Whixley Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Goldsborough v Whixley Sheet Sent by Whixley
- Hampsthwaite v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Hampsthwaite A v Birstwith A Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Little Ribston v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Bishop Thornton
- Shadwell v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Shadwell v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Shadwell
Division 3
- burnt yates v scotton Sheet Sent by burnt yates
- Burton Leonard v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Burton Leonard v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- galphay & winksley v pateley bridge Sheet Sent by Galphay
- Glasshouses v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
Division 4
- Arthington v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Marton
- Carr Manor v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Darley v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Darley
- Spofforth v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 5
- Birstwith v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Birstwith B v Goldsbrough B Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Pannal Ash v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Pannal Ash v Burton Leonard B Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
Division 6
- Bishop Monkton v Bilton Gas Sports Sheet Sent by Bilton Gas Sports
- Staveley v Burnt Yates 2nds Sheet Sent by B Yates 2nds
- Staveley CC v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Staveley CC
Division 7
- KFCC B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by KFCC B
- KNARESBOROUGH FOREST B v LITTLE RIBSTON B Sheet Sent by LITTLE RIBSTON B
- Scotton v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Scotton B v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Sharow CC v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Mike Ainsley - Sharow CC
Monday 10 May 2010
Addsion Cup
- Beckwithshaw v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Bilton v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Blubberhouses v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Follifoot v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Goldsborough v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Shadwell v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Whixley v Pannal Sheet Sent by Whixley
Wednesday 5 May 2010
Division 1
- Beckwithshaw v Knaresborough A Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Follifoot v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Follifoot v Bilton Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Pannal v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Pannal
Division 2
- Birstwith v Whixley Sheet Sent by Whixley
- Birstwith A v Whixley Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Bishop Thornton v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Bishop Thornton
- Bishop Thornton v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Blubberhouses v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Blubberhouses v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Hampsthwaite A v Little Ribston A Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
Division 3
- burnt yates v pateley bridge Sheet Sent by burnt yates
- Burnt Yates v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- Burton Leonard v Glasshouses Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Dacre Banks v Galphay Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- dacre banks v galphay & winksley Sheet Sent by galphay
- Scotton v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
Division 4
- arthington v spofforth Sheet Sent by spofforth
- Knaresborough B v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Marton Com Grafton v Knaresborough forest a Sheet Sent by Marton
- Marton cum Grafton v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by KFCC
Division 5
- carr manor v scarcroft Sheet Sent by scarcroft
- GOLDSBOROUGH v PANNAL ASH Sheet Sent by GOLDSBOROUGH
- Goldsborough B v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- npower v birstwith b Sheet Sent by birstwith
- Ripley v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Ripley
Division 6
- Markington v Burnt Yates 2nds Sheet Sent by B Yates 2nds
- Markington v Burnt Yates 2nds Sheet Sent by Markington
- Staveley v Hampsthwaite 2 Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite 2
- Staveley CC v Hampsthwaite B Sheet Sent by SCC
Archives
- Jul 2019
- Jun 2019
- May 2019
- Aug 2018
- Jul 2018
- Jun 2018
- May 2018
- Aug 2017
- Jul 2017
- Jun 2017
- May 2017
- Aug 2016
- Jul 2016
- Jun 2016
- May 2016
- Apr 2016
- Aug 2015
- Jul 2015
- Jun 2015
- May 2015
- Apr 2015
- Aug 2014
- Jul 2014
- Jun 2014
- May 2014
- Apr 2014
- Aug 2013
- Jul 2013
- Jun 2013
- May 2013
- Aug 2012
- Jul 2012
- Jun 2012
- May 2012
- Aug 2011
- Jul 2011
- Jun 2011
- May 2011
- Apr 2011
- Feb 2011
- Aug 2010
- Jul 2010
- Jun 2010
- May 2010
- Aug 2009
- Jul 2009
- Jun 2009
- May 2009