2011 Harrogate & District Amateur Evening Cricket League Results
Wednesday 25 May 2011
Division 1
- Beckwithshaw v Pannal Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Beckwithshaw v Pannal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Bilton v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Bilton v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Harrogate v Shadwell Sheet Sent by HCC
- Harrogate A v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- STUDLEY ROYAL v BARDSEY Sheet Sent by BARDSEY
Division 2
- Blubberhouses v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Blubberhouses v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Knaresborough v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by BTCC
- Knaresborough v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by KCC
- Pateley Bridge v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Pateley Bridge v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- whixley v galphay & winksley Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Whixley v Galphay & Winksley Sheet Sent by Whixley
Division 3
- Burton Leonard v Carr Manor Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- dacre banks v spofforth a Sheet Sent by dacre banks
- Dacre Banks v Spofforth Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- LITTLE RIBSTON v BURNT YATES Sheet Sent by bycc
- NEWBY HALL v HAMPSTHWAITE Sheet Sent by HAMPSTHWAITE
- NEWBY HALL v HAMPSTHWAITE A Sheet Sent by NEWBY HALL
Division 4
- Darley v Knaresborough B Sheet Sent by Darley
- Pannal Ash v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Pannal Ash v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
- Ripley v Marton Cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Marton
- Ripley v Marton cum grafton Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Scotton v Arthington Sheet Sent by Scotton
Division 5
- Birstwith B v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Birstwith B
- Birstwith B v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Goldsborough B v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Markington v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Markington v Burton Leonard 2nds Sheet Sent by Markington
- N Power v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Harrogate
Division 6
- Killinghall v Staveley Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Killinghall v Staveley Sheet Sent by Staveley
- Sharow v North Stanley Sheet Sent by Sharow
Division 7
- KFCC B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Spofforth B v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley B
Monday 23 May 2011
Addsion Cup
- BARDSEY v BIRSTWITH Sheet Sent by BARDSEY
- Pannal v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Pannal v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Shadwell v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Shadwell v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Studley Royal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Studley Royal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
George Greaves Cup
- Burton Leonard v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- HAMPSTHWAITE 2 v GOLDSBOROUGH B Sheet Sent by HAMPSTHWAITE 2
- Hampswthaite B v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Harrogate B v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Birstwith B
- Harrogate B v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Markington v Staveley Sheet Sent by Markington
- Markington v Staveley Sheet Sent by Staveley
- N power v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
Wednesday 18 May 2011
Division 1
- BARDSEY v BILTON Sheet Sent by BARDSEY
- bardsey v bilton Sheet Sent by bardsey
- Bardsey v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Goldsborough v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Pannal v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Harrogate Cricket Club
- Pannal v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Shadwell v Beckwitshaw Sheet Sent by Beckwitshaw
- Shadwell v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Shadwell
Division 2
- Birstwith v Whixley Sheet Sent by Whixley
- Bishop Thornton v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by BTCC
- Bishop Thornton v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- Follifoot v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Galphay v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- galphay & winksley v blubberhouses Sheet Sent by GWCC
Division 3
- burnt yates v dacre Sheet Sent by bycc
- burnt yates a v dacre banks Sheet Sent by dacre banks
- CARR MANOR v NEWBY HALL Sheet Sent by CMCC
- CARR MANOR v NEWBY HALL Sheet Sent by NEWBY HALL
- Hampsthwaite v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Hampsthwaite v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- spofforth v little ribston Sheet Sent by spofforth
Division 4
- Arthington v Ripley Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Knaresborough B v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- Knaresborough Forest v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Knaresborough Forest A v Darley Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Marton cum Grafton v Scotton Sheet Sent by Marton
- Marton Cum Grafton v Scotton CC Sheet Sent by Scotton
Division 5
- Bishop Monkton v N Power Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Burton Leonard v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Burton Leonard B v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Harrogate B v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Birstwith B
- Scarcroft v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- SCARCROFT v MARKINGTON Sheet Sent by MATT BAKER
Division 6
- North Stainley v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by North Stainley
- Staveley v hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by hampsthwaite
- Staveley v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Staveley
Division 7
- Little Ribston B v KFCC B Sheet Sent by kfcc b
- Ripley B v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Ripley
Monday 16 May 2011
Addsion Cup
- Harrogate v Bardsey Sheet Sent by HCC
Atkinson Cup
- Arthington v Ripley Sheet Sent by Ripley
- burnt yates v newby hall Sheet Sent by bycc
- BURNT YATES A v NEWBY HALL Sheet Sent by NEWBY HALL
- dacre banks v little ribston a Sheet Sent by dacre banks
- Darley v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Darley v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Darley
- Hampsthwaite v Knaresborough Forest Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Hampsthwaite v Knaresborough Forest Sheet Sent by KFCC
- KNARESBRO A v CARR MANOR Sheet Sent by CARR MANOR
- Marton Cum Grafton v Scotton CC Sheet Sent by Scotton CC
- Spofforth v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- Spofforth A v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
Sunday 15 May 2011
Addsion Cup
- harrogate v bardsey Sheet Sent by bardsey
Wednesday 11 May 2011
Division 1
- Beckwithshaw v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Beckwithshaw v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Bilton v Pannal Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Bilton v Pannal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- HARROGATE v BARDSEY Sheet Sent by BARDSEY
- Harrogate v Bardsey Sheet Sent by HCC
- Studley Royal v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Studley Royal v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
Division 2
- Blubberhouses v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Bluberhouses v Follifoot Sheet Sent by lubberhouses
- knaresborough v galphay & winksley Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Knaresborough v Galphay Sheet Sent by Kboro
- Pateley Bridge v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- Whixley v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by BTCC
- Whixley v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Whixley
Division 3
- b leonard v b yates Sheet Sent by bycc
- Burton Leonard v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- dacre banks v hampsthwaite a Sheet Sent by dacre banks
- Dacre Banks v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- LITTLE RIBSTON v CARR MANOR Sheet Sent by CARR MANOR
- NEWBY HALL v SPOFFORTH A Sheet Sent by NEWBY HALL
- Newby Hall v Spofforth Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 4
- Darley v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Darley
- Darley v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Marton
- Pannal Ash v Arthington Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- Scotton v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Scotton v KFCC Sheet Sent by Scotton
Division 5
- Birstwith B v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Birstwith B
- Goldsborough B v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Goldsborough B v Bishop Monkton B Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Markington v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Markington v Harrogate 'B' Sheet Sent by Markington
- N Power v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
Division 6
- Burnt Yates v Staveley Sheet Sent by Staveley
- Burnt Yates 2nds v Staveley Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates 2nds
- hampsthwaite v north stainley Sheet Sent by hampsthwaite
- hampsthwaite v NORTH STAINLEY Sheet Sent by NORTH STAINLEY
Division 7
- Ripon v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Ripon v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripon
Monday 9 May 2011
Addsion Cup
- Birstwith v Whixley Sheet Sent by Whixley
- Blubberhouses v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Blubberhouses v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- Follifoot v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Beckwitshaw
- Follifoot v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Galphay & Winksley v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Tom Leeming
- Goldsborough v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Goldsborough v Bilton Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Harrogate v Bardsey Sheet Sent by HCC
- Pannal v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by BTCC
- Pannal v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Shadwell v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Shadwell
MMP Cup
- KFCC B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by KFCC B
- Ripon v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Ripon v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripon
Wednesday 4 May 2011
Division 1
- BECKWITHSHAW v BARDSEY Sheet Sent by BARDSEY
- Beckwithshaw v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Goldsborough v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Goldsborough v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Ryan Bradshaw
- Pannal v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Shadwell v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Shadwell v Bilton Sheet Sent by Shadwell
Division 2
- Birstwith v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Birstwith CC
- Birstwith v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Knaresborough
- Blubberhouses v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Blubberhouses v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by BTCC
- Follifoot v Whixley Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Follifoot v Whixley Sheet Sent by Whixley
- galphay & winksley v pateley bridge Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Galphay and Winksley v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- burnt yates v newby Sheet Sent by bycc
- Burnt Yates v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Dacre Banks v Carr Manor Sheet Sent by Carr Manor
- dacre banks v carr manor Sheet Sent by dacre banks
- Hampsthwaite v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Spofforth v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Spofforth v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 4
- Darley v Arthington Sheet Sent by Darley
- Knaresborough B v Scotton CC Sheet Sent by Scotton CC
- Knaresborough Forest A v Ripley A Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Marton Cum Grafton v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by marton
- Marton Cum Grafton v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
Division 5
- Burton Leonard v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- BURTON LEONARD 2 v BIRSTWITH 2 Sheet Sent by birstwith
- HARROGATE B v GOLDSBOROUGH B Sheet Sent by GCC
- Harrogate B v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Markington v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Markington v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Markington
- SCARCROFT v N POWER Sheet Sent by MATT BAKER
Division 6
- Killinghall v North Stainley Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- KILLINGHALL v NORTH STAINLEY Sheet Sent by NORTH STAINLEY
- Staveley v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
- Staveley v Sharow Sheet Sent by Staveley
Division 7
- Ripley B v KFCC B Sheet Sent by KFCC B
- Ripley Renegades v Knaresborough Forest B Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Ripon v Spofforth Sheet Sent by Ripon
Archives
- Jul 2019
- Jun 2019
- May 2019
- Aug 2018
- Jul 2018
- Jun 2018
- May 2018
- Aug 2017
- Jul 2017
- Jun 2017
- May 2017
- Aug 2016
- Jul 2016
- Jun 2016
- May 2016
- Apr 2016
- Aug 2015
- Jul 2015
- Jun 2015
- May 2015
- Apr 2015
- Aug 2014
- Jul 2014
- Jun 2014
- May 2014
- Apr 2014
- Aug 2013
- Jul 2013
- Jun 2013
- May 2013
- Aug 2012
- Jul 2012
- Jun 2012
- May 2012
- Aug 2011
- Jul 2011
- Jun 2011
- May 2011
- Apr 2011
- Feb 2011
- Aug 2010
- Jul 2010
- Jun 2010
- May 2010
- Aug 2009
- Jul 2009
- Jun 2009
- May 2009