2012 Harrogate & District Amateur Evening Cricket League Results
Wednesday 30 May 2012
Division 1
- Bardsey v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Bardsey
- Bardsey v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Studley royal
- Follifoot v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Follifoot v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Harrogate v Pannal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Harrogate A v Pannal Sheet Sent by HCC
- Shadwell v Knaresborough A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Shadwell v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Shadwell
Division 2
- Bilton v Bechwithshaw Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Birstwith v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Birstwith v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Bishop Thornton v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Pateley Bridge v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Pateley Bridge v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- Burnt Yates v Spofforth A Sheet Sent by Spofforth A
- Burnt Yates A v Spofforth A Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates A
- KNARESBRO v CARR MANOR Sheet Sent by CMCC
- Little Ribston v Galphay and Winksley Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Little Ribston v Galphy & Winksley Sheet Sent by Little Ribston
- Pannal Ash v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Pannal Ash v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
Division 4
- Dacre Banks v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Dacre Banks v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest
- Darley v Ripley Sheet Sent by Darley
- DARLEY v RIPLEY Sheet Sent by RIPLEY
- GOLDSBOROUGH v MARTON CUM GRAFTON Sheet Sent by GOLDSBOROUGH
- Goldsbrough B v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Marton
- SCARCROFT v ARTHINGTON Sheet Sent by SCARCROFT
Division 5
- Bishop Monkton v Killinghall A Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Bishop Monkton v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Burton Leonard v Scotton Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Burton Leonard v Scotton Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Markington v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Markington
- SHAROW v BIRSTWITH 2NDS Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Sharow v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Sharow
Division 6
- Knaresborough Forest B v npower Sheet Sent by npower
- Ripley B v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Spofforth v Hamsthwaite 2 Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite 2
Division 7
- Killinghall B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Killinghall B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by Simon Dennis LRCC
- Ripley B v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Ripley B
- staveley v n stainley Sheet Sent by n stainley
- Staveley v North Stainley Sheet Sent by Staveley
Monday 28 May 2012
Addsion Cup
- Blubberhouses v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Blubberhouses v Knaresborough A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- follifoot v bardsey Sheet Sent by bardsey
- Follifoot v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- goldsborough v bishop thorton Sheet Sent by btcc
- Goldsborough v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
George Greaves Cup
- Ripley B v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Ripley B v Burton Leonard B Sheet Sent by Ripley B
- Spofforth v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
MMP Cup
- Killinghall v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Killinghall B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by Simon Dennis LRCC
- scotton v n stainley Sheet Sent by n stainley
- Scotton v North Stailey Sheet Sent by Scotton
Wednesday 23 May 2012
Division 1
- FOLLIFOOT v BARDSEY Sheet Sent by BARDSEY
- Follifoot v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Knaresborough v Pannal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Knaresborough A v Pannal Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Shadwell v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Studley Royal v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Studley Royal v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
Division 2
- BISHOP THORNTON v BIRSTWITH Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- bishop thornton v birstwith Sheet Sent by bishop thornton
- Blubberhouses v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Blubberhouses v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Burton Leonard v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Burton Leonard v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Pateley Bridge v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Pateley Bridge v Bilton Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- Burnt Yates A v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Burnt Yates A v Little Ribston A Sheet Sent by Little Ribston
- NEWBY HALL v CARR MANOR Sheet Sent by CMCC
- Newby Hall v Carr Manor Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Pannal Ash v Knaresborough B Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
- Spofforth v Galphay and Winksley Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Spofforth A v Galphay & Winksley Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 4
- Arthington v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Goldsborough v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Goldsborough B v Darley Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Ripley v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Marton
- Scarcroft v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest A
- SCARCROFT v KNARESBOROUGH FOREST Sheet Sent by SCARCROFT
Division 5
- BIRSTWITH 2NDS v KILLINGHALL Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Birstwith B v Killinghall A Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Harrogate B v Scotton Sheet Sent by Harrogate B
- Harrogate B v Scotton Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Markington v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Markington v Burton Leonard 2nds Sheet Sent by Markington
- Sharow v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Sharow v Bishop monkton Sheet Sent by Sharow
Division 6
- Hampsthwaite v npower Sheet Sent by npower
- hampsthwaite 2 v Npower Sheet Sent by hampsthwaite 2
- KFCC 2nds v Ripley 2nds Sheet Sent by KFCC
- n stainley v ripon Sheet Sent by n stainley
- North Stainley v Ripon Sheet Sent by Ripon
- Staveley v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates B
- Staveley v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Staveley
Division 7
- Killinghall 3rds v Spofforth Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Knaresborough Forest B v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley
Monday 21 May 2012
Addsion Cup
- Goldsborough b v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Marton Cum Grafton v Knaresbrough Forest A Sheet Sent by Marton
Atkinson Cup
- Carr Manor v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- CARR MANOR v BURNT YATES Sheet Sent by CMCC
- Darley v Ripley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Darley v Ripley A Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Galphay & Winksley v Newby hall Sheet Sent by Newby hall
- Galphay and Winksley v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Goldsborough B v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Goldsborough B v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Spofforth A v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
- Spofforth A v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Spofforth A
George Greaves Cup
- Burton Leonard 2nds v Birstwith 2nds Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Burton Leonard B v Birtstwith B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard B
- Killinghall A v Staveley Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Killinghall A v Staveley Sheet Sent by Staveley
- nPower v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- npower v Markington Sheet Sent by npower
Wednesday 16 May 2012
Division 1
- BARDSEY v SHADWELL Sheet Sent by BARDSEY
- Bardsey v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Harrogate v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Pannal v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Pannal v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Studley Royal v Knaresborough A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Studley Royal v Knaresborough A Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
Division 2
- Beckwithshaw v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Beckwithshaw v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Bilton v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- bilton a v bishop thortan Sheet Sent by bishop thortan
- Birstwith v Pateley bridge Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Birstwith v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- Hampsthwaite v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Hampsthwaite v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
Division 3
- CARR MANOR v SPOFFORTH Sheet Sent by CMCC
- Carr Manor v Spofforth A Sheet Sent by Spofforth A
- Galphay & Winksley v Newby hall Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Galphay and Winksley v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Knaresborough B v Burnt Yates A Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- little ribston v pannal ash Sheet Sent by little ribston
- Little Ribston v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
Division 4
- Dacre Banks v Ripley A Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- dacre banks v Ripley Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Goldsborough B v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Goldsborough B v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Scarcroft
- Knaresborough Forest v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Knaresborough Forest A v Darley A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest
- Marton cum Grafton v Arthington Sheet Sent by Marton
Division 5
- Bishop Monkton v Markington Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Bishop Monkton v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Burton Leonard v Sharow Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Burton leonard v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
- Killinghall A v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Scotton v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Scotton 2nds v Birstwith 2nds Sheet Sent by Birstwith
Division 6
- Burnt Yates B v Ripon Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Burnt Yates B v Ripon Sheet Sent by Ripon
- npower v Kilinghall B Sheet Sent by npower
- Ripley 2 v Hampsthwaite 2 Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite 2
Division 7
- N Power v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Spofforth B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by Simon Dennis LRCC
- Staveley v Knaresborough Forest B Sheet Sent by Staveley
Tuesday 15 May 2012
Addsion Cup
- BECKWITHSHAW v BARDSEY Sheet Sent by BARDSEY
- Hampsthwaite v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
George Greaves Cup
- Ripon v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Ripon v Killinghall A Sheet Sent by Ripon
Monday 14 May 2012
Addsion Cup
- Beckwithshaw v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Bilton v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Bilton v Knaresborough A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- bishop thortan v harrogate a Sheet Sent by bishop thortan
- GOLDSBORO v BIRSTWITH Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Goldsborough v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Goldsborough v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Hampsthwaite v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Pannal v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Pateley Bridge v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Studley Royal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Studley Royal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
Atkinson Cup
- Pannal v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
George Greaves Cup
- Bishop Monkon v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Bishop Monkton v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley B
- Harrogate 2nds v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Scotton v Sharow Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Scotton v Sharoe Sheet Sent by Sharow
Thursday 10 May 2012
George Greaves Cup
- Bishop Monkton v Ripley 2s Sheet Sent by Ripley 2s
Wednesday 9 May 2012
Division 1
- Follifoot v Pannal Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Follifoot v Pannal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Goldsborough v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Goldsborough v Harrogate A Sheet Sent by HCC
- Knaresborough A v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Shadwell v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Shadwell v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
Division 2
- Bishop Thornton v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- bishop thorton v beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by bishop thornton
- Blubberhouses v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Blubberhouses v Bilton Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Burton Leaonard v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Burton Leonard v Birstwith A Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Pateley Bridge v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Pateley Bridge v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- Burnt Yates A v Carr Manor Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Newby Hall v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Pannal Ash v Galphay And Winksley Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Pannal Ash v Galphay & Winksley Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash CC
- Spofforth A v Knaresborough B Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 4
- Arthington v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Darley v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Darley v Dacre Sheet Sent by Darley
- Knaresborough Forest A v Ripley Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest
- Scarcroft v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Marton
- Scarcroft v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Scarcroft
Division 5
- Birtstwith B v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Harrogate B v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Harrogate B v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by HCC
- Markington v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Markington
- Markington A v Killinghall A Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Sharow v Scotton Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Sharow v Scotton Sheet Sent by Sharow
Division 6
- n stainley v burnt yates Sheet Sent by n stainley
- RIPON CC v KNARESBOROUGH FOREST B Sheet Sent by RIPON CC
Division 7
- Hampsthwaite v Staveley Sheet Sent by Staveley
- Killinghall 2nds v Ripley 2nds Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Killinghall 2s v Ripley 2s Sheet Sent by Ripley 2s
- Little Ribston B v N Power Sheet Sent by Simon Dennis LRCC
- North Stainley v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
Tuesday 8 May 2012
George Greaves Cup
- Burnt Yates B v N.Power Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Burnt Yates B v npower Sheet Sent by npower
Thursday 3 May 2012
George Greaves Cup
- n stainley v staveley Sheet Sent by n stainley
- North Stainley v Staveley Sheet Sent by Staveley
Wednesday 2 May 2012
Division 1
- Goldsborough v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Harrogate v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by R Bradshaw
- Harrogate A v Knareborough A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Pannal v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Studley Royal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Studley Royal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
Division 2
- Beckwithshaw v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Beckwithshaw v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- Bilton v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Bilton v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- BLUBBERHOUSES v BIRSTWITH Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Blubberhouses v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Hampsthwaite v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by BTCC
- Hampsthwaite v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
Division 3
- Burnt Yates v GWCC Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Burnt Yates A v GALPHAY & WINKSLEY Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- CARR MANOR v PANNAL ASH Sheet Sent by CMCC
- Carr Manor v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
- Knaresborough B v Newby Hall; Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- spofforth v little ribston Sheet Sent by little ribston
- Spofforth A v Little Ribston A Sheet Sent by Spofforth A
Division 4
- Arthington v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest A
- Dacre Banks v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Dacre Banks v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Scarcroft
- Marton cum Grafton v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Marton cum Grafton v darley Sheet Sent by Marton
- Ripley v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Ripley v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Ripley
Division 5
- Birstwith B v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Burton Leonard v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Burton Leonard v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Killinghall v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
- Killinghall A v Sharow Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Scotton v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Scotton v Markington Sheet Sent by Scotton
Division 6
- npower v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by npower
- RIPON CC v HAMPSTHWAITE B Sheet Sent by RIPON CC
Division 7
- KFCC 2nd XI v North Stainley Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Little Ribston B v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Little Ribston B v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Simon Dennis
- Staveley v Killinghall 2nd Sheet Sent by Staveley
- Stavely v Killinghall 2nds Sheet Sent by killinghall
Archives
- Jul 2019
- Jun 2019
- May 2019
- Aug 2018
- Jul 2018
- Jun 2018
- May 2018
- Aug 2017
- Jul 2017
- Jun 2017
- May 2017
- Aug 2016
- Jul 2016
- Jun 2016
- May 2016
- Apr 2016
- Aug 2015
- Jul 2015
- Jun 2015
- May 2015
- Apr 2015
- Aug 2014
- Jul 2014
- Jun 2014
- May 2014
- Apr 2014
- Aug 2013
- Jul 2013
- Jun 2013
- May 2013
- Aug 2012
- Jul 2012
- Jun 2012
- May 2012
- Aug 2011
- Jul 2011
- Jun 2011
- May 2011
- Apr 2011
- Feb 2011
- Aug 2010
- Jul 2010
- Jun 2010
- May 2010
- Aug 2009
- Jul 2009
- Jun 2009
- May 2009