2012 Harrogate & District Amateur Evening Cricket League Results
Wednesday 27 June 2012
Division 1
- Bardsey v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Bardsey
- Bardsey v Knaresborough A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Hampsthwaite v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Harrogate v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by G
- Harrogate CC v Goldsborough CC Sheet Sent by HCC
- Pannal v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Studley Royal v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Studley Royal v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
Division 2
- Beckwithshaw v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Bilton v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Bilton v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Birstwith v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Birstwith A v Burton Leonard A Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard A
- Hampsthwaite v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- Carr Manor v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by BY
- Carr Manor v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Carr Manor
- Galphay and Winksley v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
- Galphay and Winksley v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
- GWCC v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Little Ribston v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
Division 4
- Dacre Banks v Darley Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Dacre Banks v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Goldsborough B v Arthington Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Marton cum Grafton v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Marton
- MARTON CUM GRAFTON v SCARCROFT Sheet Sent by SCARCROFT
- Ripley v Kanresborough Forest Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Ripley A v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest A
Division 5
- Bishop Monkton v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Bishop Monkton v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Harrogate B
- BURTON LEONARD B v BIRSTWITH Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Burton Leonard B v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard B
- Killinghall v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Killinghall A v Markington Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Scotton v Sharow Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Scotton v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
Division 6
- Burnt Yates B v Killinghall B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates B
- Knaresborough Forest v Hampsthwaite 2 Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite 2
- N Power v Staveley Sheet Sent by Staveley
- npower v Staveley Sheet Sent by npower
- SPOFFORTH B v RIPON Sheet Sent by RIPON
Division 7
- Burnt Yates v Killinghall B Sheet Sent by Killinghall B
- n stainley v little ribston Sheet Sent by n stainley
Monday 25 June 2012
Division 7
- North Stainley B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by lrcc
Atkinson Cup
- Marton v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Newby Hall v Spofforth Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Newby Hall v Spofforth A Sheet Sent by Spofforth A
George Greaves Cup
- Killinghall v Burton Leonard B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Killinghall B v Burton Leonard B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard
MMP Cup
- Knaresborough Forest B v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
Sunday 24 June 2012
Atkinson Cup
- Marton cum Grafton v Goldsbrough B Sheet Sent by Marton
Wednesday 20 June 2012
Division 1
- Bardsey v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Bardsey
- Bardsey v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Follifoot v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
- Knaresborough v Harrogate Sheet Sent by HCC
- Knaresborough A v Harrogate A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Shadwell v Pannal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Shadwell v Pannal Sheet Sent by Shadwell
Division 2
- BIRSTWITH v BLUBBERHOUSES Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Birstwith v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Burton Leonard v Bilton Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Burton Leonard A v Bilton Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard A
- Pateley Bridge v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Beckwithshaw
- Pateley Bridge v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- Galphay & Winksley v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by BY
- GWCC v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Little Ribston v Spofforth A Sheet Sent by Spofforth A
- Newby Hall v Knaresborough B Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Pannal Ash v Carr Manor Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
Division 4
- Darley v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Darley
- Darley v Marton cum Grafton Sheet Sent by Marton
- Goldsborough v Ripley Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Goldsborough B v Ripley A Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Knaresboroough Forest A v Arthington A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest
- Scarcroft v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- SCARCROFT v DACRE BANKS Sheet Sent by SCARCROFT
Division 5
- BISHOP MONKTON v BIRSTWITH B Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Bishop Monkton v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Harrogate B v Burton Leonard B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard
- Harrogate B v Burton Leonard B Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Markington v Scotton Sheet Sent by Markington
- Markington v Scotton Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Sharow v Killinghall A Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Sharow v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Sharow
Division 6
- Burnt Yates B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates B
- Ripon v npower Sheet Sent by npower
- ripon v npower Sheet Sent by ripon
Division 7
- Burnt Yates B v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by Simon Dennis LRCC
- killighall b v kfcc b Sheet Sent by kfcc b
- Killinghall v Knarsbourgh Forest Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- n stainley v spofforth b Sheet Sent by n stainley
- Ripley B v Steveley Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Ripley B v Staveley Sheet Sent by Staveley
Tuesday 19 June 2012
MMP Cup
- Killinghall B v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Killinghall B v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
Monday 18 June 2012
Atkinson Cup
- Darley v Goldsborough 2nds Sheet Sent by Darley
- Darley v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
George Greaves Cup
- Killinghall v Sharow Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Killinghall v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
- Markington v Burton Leonard B Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard
- Markington v Burton Leonard 2nds Sheet Sent by Markington
MMP Cup
- BIRSTWITH B v BURNT YATES B Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Birstwith B v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- scotton v ripon Sheet Sent by ripon
- SCOTTON v RIPON Sheet Sent by RIPON / RENTON
- Scotton v Ripon Sheet Sent by Scotton
Wednesday 13 June 2012
Division 1
- Goldsborough v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Goldsborough v Knaresborough A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Harrogate v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Bardsey
- Harrogate A v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Pannal v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Pannal v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
- Shadwell v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Shadwell
Division 2
- Bilton v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Bilton v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Bilton
- Blubberhouses v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Blubberhouses v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Hampsthwaite v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by P Hotchkiss
- Pateley Bridge v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- GWCC v Carr Manor Sheet Sent by GWCC
- Pannal Ash v Burnt Yates A Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Pannal Ash v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
- Spofforth v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Newby hall
- Spofforth A v Newby Hall Sheet Sent by Spofforth A
Division 4
- Darley v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Daeley
- Knaresborough Forest A v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Knaresborough Forest A v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest
- Marton cum Grafton v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Marton cum Grafton v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Marton
- Ripley v Arthington Sheet Sent by Ripley
Division 5
- BIRSTWITH B v HARROGATE B Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Birstwith B v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Harrogate B
- Birstwith B v Harrogate B Sheet Sent by Harrogate B
- Burton Leonard v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Markington v Sharow Sheet Sent by Markington
- Markington v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
- Scotton v Killinghall A Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Scotton A v Killinghall A Sheet Sent by Killinghall
Division 6
- Burnt Yates B v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates B
- Burnt Yates B v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates B
- Killinghall 2 v Hampsthwaite 2 Sheet Sent by Hampshwaite
- npower v North Stainley Sheet Sent by npower
- RIPON v RIPLEY B Sheet Sent by RIPON -MARK RENTON
Division 7
- Killinghall v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- little ribston b v kfcc b Sheet Sent by kfcc b
- Little Ribston B v Knaresborough Forrest B Sheet Sent by Simon Dennis LRCC
- npower v n stainley Sheet Sent by n stainley
- Ripon v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley B
Monday 11 June 2012
Addsion Cup
- Goldsborough v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Goldsborough v Knaresborough A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Pannal v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Bardsey
- Pannal v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Pannal
Atkinson Cup
- Carr Manor v Spofforth A Sheet Sent by Spofforth A
- Darley v Goldsborough 2nds Sheet Sent by Darley
- DARLEY v GOLDSBOROUGH Sheet Sent by GOLDSBOROUGH
- Marton cum Grafton v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Marton
- Newby Hall v Knaresborough B Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
Wednesday 6 June 2012
Division 1
- Goldsborough v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Goldsborough v Shadwell Sheet Sent by Shadwell
- Knaresborough A v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Knaresborough A
- Pannal v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Bardsey
- Pannal v Bardsey Sheet Sent by Pannal
- Studley v Harrogate A Sheet Sent by HCC
- Studley Royal v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
Division 2
- Beckwithshaw v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Blubberhouses v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Blubberhouses v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- burton leonard v bishop thornton Sheet Sent by btcc
- Burton Leonard v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Hampsthwaite v Bilton Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
Division 3
- CARR MANOR v LITTLE RIBSTON Sheet Sent by CMCC
- CARR MANOR v LITTLE RIBSTON Sheet Sent by Little Ribston
- galphay&winksley v Knaresborough B Sheet Sent by Galphay
- Newby Hall v Burnt Yates A Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Newby Hall v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Newby Hall v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by Newby Hall
- Spofforth A v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
- Spofforth A v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Pannal Ash
- Spofforth A v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Spofforth A
Division 4
- Arthington v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Dacre Banks v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Dacre Banks v Goldsborough B Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Marton cum Grafton v Knaresbrough Forest Sheet Sent by Marton
- Marton-Cum_Grafton v Knaresborough Forest A Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest A
- Ripley v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Ripley v Scarcroft Sheet Sent by Scarcroft
Division 5
- Birstwith 2nds v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- BIRSTWITH B v MARKINGTON Sheet Sent by BIRSTWITH
- Harrogate v Sharow Sheet Sent by Sharow
- Harrogate B v Sharow Sheet Sent by HCC
- Killinghall v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Killinghall A v Burton Leonard B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Scotton v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Scotton v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Scotton
Division 6
- NPower v burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates B
- npower v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by I Allotey (npower)
- Ripon CC v Staveley Sheet Sent by Ripon
Division 7
- Knaresborough Forest B v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Forest B
- Little Ribston B v Hampshwaite B Sheet Sent by Simon Dennis LRCC
- n stainley v ripley Sheet Sent by n stainley
- North Stainley v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Ripon v Staveley Sheet Sent by Staveley
Archives
- Jul 2019
- Jun 2019
- May 2019
- Aug 2018
- Jul 2018
- Jun 2018
- May 2018
- Aug 2017
- Jul 2017
- Jun 2017
- May 2017
- Aug 2016
- Jul 2016
- Jun 2016
- May 2016
- Apr 2016
- Aug 2015
- Jul 2015
- Jun 2015
- May 2015
- Apr 2015
- Aug 2014
- Jul 2014
- Jun 2014
- May 2014
- Apr 2014
- Aug 2013
- Jul 2013
- Jun 2013
- May 2013
- Aug 2012
- Jul 2012
- Jun 2012
- May 2012
- Aug 2011
- Jul 2011
- Jun 2011
- May 2011
- Apr 2011
- Feb 2011
- Aug 2010
- Jul 2010
- Jun 2010
- May 2010
- Aug 2009
- Jul 2009
- Jun 2009
- May 2009