2016 Harrogate & District Amateur Evening Cricket League Results
Thursday 30 June 2016
Division 4
- Bishop Monkton v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
Wednesday 29 June 2016
Division 1
- Birstwith v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
- Birstwith A v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- KFCC v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by KFCC
- knaresborough v beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by knaresborough cc
- Knaresborough v Beckwtihshaw Sheet Sent by Tom Lilley (beckwithshaw)
- Knaresborough Forest v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Spofforth v Ripley Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 2
- Bishop Thornton v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Little Ribston
- bishop thornton v little ribston Sheet Sent by thornton
- Bulbberhouses v Burton Leonard CC Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Follifoot v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by G
- Harrogate v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Harrogate v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- Ripley A v Spoffoth Sheet Sent by Ripley
Division 3
- Darley v Ripon Sheet Sent by Darley
- Goldsborough B v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- npower v CARR MANOR WETHERBY Sheet Sent by CARR MANOR WETH
- Npower v Carr Manor Wetherby Sheet Sent by Npower
Division 4
- Boroughbridge& Staveley v Scotton Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Markington v Arthington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Watch and Melmerby v Knaresborough Cc Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Cc
- wath v knarsborough Sheet Sent by wath
Division 5
- Killinghall v KFCC 2nd XI Sheet Sent by KFCC 2nd XI
- Killinghall v Knaresborough Forrest B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- North Stainley v Ripley B Sheet Sent by North Stainley
- Rainton v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Birstwith
Division 6
- little Ribston 2s v Glasshouses Sheet Sent by Glasshouses
- Little Ribston B v Glasshouses Sheet Sent by LRCC B
- North Stainley v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley B
- spofforth b v whixley Sheet Sent by spofforth b
Monday 27 June 2016
Division 2
- Pately bridge v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
Addsion Cup
- Spofforth v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Atkinson Cup
- Darley v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Darley
- Knaresborough 2nd X1 v Watch and Melmerby Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Cc
- Knarsborough v Wath Sheet Sent by Wath
George Greaves Cup
- Corinthians v KFCC 2nd XI Sheet Sent by KFCC 2nd XI
- Killinghall v Glasshouses Sheet Sent by Glasshouses
- Killinghall v Glasshouses Sheet Sent by Killinghall
Thursday 23 June 2016
Division 3
- Ripon v Gboro Sheet Sent by Gboro
Division 6
- Ripley B v Knaresborough Forest B Sheet Sent by Ripley
Wednesday 22 June 2016
Division 1
- Beckwithshaw v Birstwith A Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Beckwithshaw v Birstwith Sheet Sent by Tom Lilley
- Gboro v Ripley A Sheet Sent by ripley
- Goldsborough v Ripley Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Spfforth v Knaseborough Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- Spofforth v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Knaresborough
- Studley Royal v Knaresborough Forest Sheet Sent by Millie Simenacz (Studley)
- Studley Royal CC v Knaresborough Forest CC Sheet Sent by KFCC
Division 2
- Burton Leonard v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Hampsthwaite CC v Bishop Thornton CC Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Little ribston v Blubber houses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Little Ribston v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Little Ribston
- Pateley Bridge v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- Burnt Yates A v Darley Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates A
- Burnt Yates A v Darley Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates A
- Burnt Yates A v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- N Power v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Npower v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Npower
- RIPON v GOLDSBOROUGH 2 Sheet Sent by J.B (RIPON)
Division 4
- Arthington v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Bishop Monkton v BBASCC Sheet Sent by BBASCC
- Bishop Monkton v Boroughbridge/Staveley Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Knaresborough v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Knaresborough 2nd X1 v Markington Sheet Sent by Knaresborough CC
- Scotton v Wath & Melmerby Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Scotton v Wath Sheet Sent by Wath
Division 5
- Baldersby v North Stainley Sheet Sent by North Stainley
- Birstwith B v Whixley Sheet Sent by Birswith
- Birstwith B v Whixley Sheet Sent by Whixley
- Corinthians v Spofforth 2 Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- Killinghall v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Ripley v KFCC Sheet Sent by KFCC 2nd XI
Division 6
- Corinthians v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Corinthians
- Glasshouses v Rainton Sheet Sent by Glasshouses
- Glasshouses v Rainton Sheet Sent by Rainton
Sunday 19 June 2016
Division 1
- knaresborough v birstwith Sheet Sent by knaresborough
Wednesday 15 June 2016
Division 1
- Knaresborough v Birstwith A Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Knaresborough Forest v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Knaresborough Forest v Beckwithshaw Sheet Sent by Tom Lilley
- Ripley v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Millie Simenacz (Studley)
- Ripley v Studley Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Spofforth v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Spofforth v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Spofforth
Division 2
- bishop thornton v blubberhouses Sheet Sent by thornton
- Follifoot v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Follifoot CC v Burton Leonard CC Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard CC
- Hampsthwaite v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
- Hampsthwaite CC v Pateley Bridge CC Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Harrogate v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Harrogate v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Little Ribston
Division 3
- Darley v Carr Manor Wetherby Sheet Sent by Darley
- Goldsborough B v Npower Sheet Sent by Npower
- Ripon v Burnt Yates A Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates A
Division 4
- Arthington v Knaresborough 2nd x1 Sheet Sent by Knaresborough Cc
- Burnt yates B v BBASCC Sheet Sent by BBASCC
- Burnt Yates B v Boroughbridge &Staveley Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Markington v Scotton Sheet Sent by Markington
- Markington v Scotton Sheet Sent by Scotton
- Wath v Bishop monkton Sheet Sent by Wath
- Wath & Melmerby v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
Division 5
- Birstwith B v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Birstwith B
- Birstwith B v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Little Ribston v KFCC 2nd XI Sheet Sent by KFCC 2nd XI
- North Stainley v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by North Stainley
- north stainley v spofforth Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- Whixley v Ripley Sheet Sent by Whixley
Division 6
- Glasshouses v Baldersby Sheet Sent by Glasshouses
- Rainton v Corinthian Sheet Sent by Matthew box
- Whixley v Ripley B Sheet Sent by ripley
Wednesday 8 June 2016
Division 1
- Knaresborough Forest v Birstwith A Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- RIPLEY A v BECKWITHSHAW Sheet Sent by RIPLEY
- Spofforth v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Spofforth
- Spofforth v Studley Royal Sheet Sent by Studley Royal
Division 2
- Follifoot v Little ribston Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Follifoot v Little Ribston Sheet Sent by Little Ribston
- Hampsthwaite v Burton Leonard Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard
- Hampsthwaite CC v Burton Leonard CC Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Harrogate v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Harrogate v Blubberhouses Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- Pateley Bridge v Bishop Thornton Sheet Sent by Pateley Bridge
Division 3
- Burnt Yates v Gboro B Sheet Sent by Gboro
- Burnt Yates A v Goldsbrough Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Darley v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Darley v Dacre Banks Sheet Sent by Darley
- RIPON v CARR MANOR WETHERBY Sheet Sent by CARR MANOR WETH
- ripon v carr manor Sheet Sent by J.B
Division 4
- Knaresborough 2nd X1 v Burnt Yates 2nd x1 Sheet Sent by Knaresborough CC
- Knaresborough B v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Markington v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Markington v Bishop Monkton Sheet Sent by Markington
- Wath v BBASCC Sheet Sent by BBASCC
- Wath v Borobridge Sheet Sent by Wath
Division 5
- Baldersby v Knaresborough Sheet Sent by Baldersby
- Baldersby v KFCC 2nd XI Sheet Sent by KFCC 2nd XI
- Birstwith B v Glasshouses Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Killinghall v Spofforth B Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- killinghall v spofforth b Sheet Sent by spofforth b
- Little Ribston v Whixley Sheet Sent by Whixley
- North Stainley v Rainton Sheet Sent by North Stainley
Division 6
- Birstwith 2s v Glasshouses Sheet Sent by Glasshouses
- Corinthiens v Ripley B Sheet Sent by Ripley
- Little ribston v Whixley Sheet Sent by C Warburton
- North stainley v Rainton Sheet Sent by Rainton
Tuesday 7 June 2016
Atkinson Cup
- BBASCC v ripon Sheet Sent by BBASCC
- Darley v Gboro B Sheet Sent by Gboro B
Monday 6 June 2016
Atkinson Cup
- Arthington v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Bishop Monkton v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Bishop Monkton v Burnt Yates B Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Carr Manor v Knaresborough 2nd X1 Sheet Sent by Knaresborough 2X1
- CARR MANOR WETH' v KNARESBRO B Sheet Sent by CARR MANOR WETH
- Dacre Banks v Wath & Melmerby Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Dacre banks v Wath Sheet Sent by Wath
- Darley v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Darley
- Pannal Ash v Npower Sheet Sent by npower
- Scotton v Burnt Yates A Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates A
- Scotton v Burnt Yates A Sheet Sent by Scotton
MMP Cup
- Little Ribston v North Stainley Sheet Sent by North Stainley
- Little Ribston B v North Stainley Sheet Sent by Little Ribston B
Wednesday 1 June 2016
Division 1
- Birstwith A v Ripley A Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- Knaresborough v Knaresborough Forest Sheet Sent by KFCC
- knaresborough v knaresborough forest Sheet Sent by knaresborough
- Studley v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Goldsborough
- Studley Royal v Goldsborough Sheet Sent by Studley Royal (Millie S)
Division 2
- birstwith v ripley a Sheet Sent by ripley
- Bishop Thornton v Harrogate Sheet Sent by Harrogate
- bishop thornton v harrogate Sheet Sent by thornton
- Blubberhouses v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Blubberhouses
- Blubberhouses v Follifoot Sheet Sent by Follifoot
- Burton Leonard v Pateley Bridge Sheet Sent by Burton Leonard
- Little Ribston v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Hampsthwaite
- Little Ribston v Hampsthwaite Sheet Sent by Little Ribston
Division 3
- Carr Manor v Burnt Yates Sheet Sent by BYCC
- CARR MANOR WETH' v BURNT YATES Sheet Sent by CARR MANOR WETH
- Dacre Banks v Ripon Sheet Sent by Dacre Banks
- Dacre banks v Ripon Sheet Sent by Ripon
- Gboro v Pannal Ash Sheet Sent by Gboro
- Npower v Darley Sheet Sent by Darley
- Npower v Darley Sheet Sent by Npower
Division 4
- BBASCC v Mrkington Sheet Sent by BBASCC
- B'bridge & Staveley v Markington Sheet Sent by Markington
- Bishop Monkton v Arthington Sheet Sent by Bishop Monkton
- Burnt Yates v Wath Sheet Sent by Wath
- Burnt Yates B v WATH Sheet Sent by Burnt Yates
- Scotton v Knaresborough 2nd X1 Sheet Sent by Knareresborough cc
Division 5
- KFCC 2nd XI v Birstwith Sheet Sent by KFCC
- Knaresborough Forest B v Birstwith B Sheet Sent by Birstwith
- North Stainley v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by North Stainley
- Rainton v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Killinghall
- Whixley v Corinthians Sheet Sent by Whixley
Division 6
- North Stainley v Little Ribston B Sheet Sent by Little Ribston B
- Rainton v Killinghall Sheet Sent by Rainton
- Ripley B v Baldersby Sheet Sent by Ripley B
- spofforth b v glasshouses Sheet Sent by Spofforth B
- Spofforth2s v Glasshouses Sheet Sent by Glasshouses
Archives
- Jul 2019
- Jun 2019
- May 2019
- Aug 2018
- Jul 2018
- Jun 2018
- May 2018
- Aug 2017
- Jul 2017
- Jun 2017
- May 2017
- Aug 2016
- Jul 2016
- Jun 2016
- May 2016
- Apr 2016
- Aug 2015
- Jul 2015
- Jun 2015
- May 2015
- Apr 2015
- Aug 2014
- Jul 2014
- Jun 2014
- May 2014
- Apr 2014
- Aug 2013
- Jul 2013
- Jun 2013
- May 2013
- Aug 2012
- Jul 2012
- Jun 2012
- May 2012
- Aug 2011
- Jul 2011
- Jun 2011
- May 2011
- Apr 2011
- Feb 2011
- Aug 2010
- Jul 2010
- Jun 2010
- May 2010
- Aug 2009
- Jul 2009
- Jun 2009
- May 2009